Monthly Team Rankings

"Comments, Corrections or Questions? Send Email to PGA Webmaster

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Benner/Rodgers7747346
2Boivin-Rich/Hebert81117081
3Boivin-Serge/Whibley857781013
4Bridges/Silfies7777041
5Broadhurst/Hooten9412821917
6Bullett/Johnson8711761510
7DiMiereo/Gaddy-Gary861274137
8Dinelli/Dunleavy7427223
9Eisenhardt/Wolfe7837579
10Ferlazzo-Jeff/Owens747427
11Ferlazzo-Larry/Kelleher88881619
12Gaddy-Alan/Hoeck7777412
13Helsel/Zampedro70–27213
14Ianitto/Wince856791015
15Lippert/Lippert859761010
16Livingston/Livingston8911781813
17McIntyre/Meyers889791615
18Mihalik/Verner86861318
19Osterhout/Waldrop8197283

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Benner/Rodgers7747349
2Boivin-Rich/Hebert8410741211
3Boivin-Serge/Whibley927851616
4Bridges/Silfies856791414
5Broadhurst/Hooten8812761513
6Bullett/Johnsonxxx13xxxxxxxxx
7DiMiereo/Gaddy-Gary82127082
8Dinelli/Dunleavy77275412
9Eisenhardt/Wolfe7437134
10Ferlazzo-Jeff/Owens81180615
11Ferlazzo-Larry/Kelleher831073119
12Gaddy-Alan/Hoeck696921
13Helsel/Zampedro68–27012
14Ianitto/Wincexxx7xxxxxxxxx
15Lippert/Lippert82107285
16Livingston/Livingston841272125
17McIntyre/Meyers82107285
18Mihalik/Vernerxxx9xxxxxxxxx
19Osterhout/Waldrop8197265

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Benner/Rodgers7437125
2Boivin-Rich/Hebert78106832
3Boivin-Serge/Whibley8077367
4Bridges/Silfiesxxx7xxxxxxxxx
5Broadhurst/Hooten78126631
6Bullett/Johnsonxxx13xxxxxxxxx
7DiMiereo/Gaddy-Gary83117286
8Dinelli/Dunleavy7227013
9Eisenhardt/Wolfe83281810
10Ferlazzo-Jeff/Owensxxx1xxxxxxxxx
11Ferlazzo-Larry/Kelleherxxx11xxxxxxxxx
12Gaddy-Alan/Hoeck82–183711
13Helsel/Zampedroxxx–3xxxxxxxxx
14Ianitto/Wincexxx7xxxxxxxxx
15Lippert/Lippertxxx10xxxxxxxxx
16Livingston/Livingstonxxx11xxxxxxxxx
17McIntyre/Meyers861175119
18Mihalik/Verner8397488
19Osterhout/Waldrop7887033

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Benner/Rodgersxxx3xxxxxxxxx
2Boivin-Rich/Hebert82874109
3Boivin-Serge/Whibley7987154
4Bridges/Silfies7777042
5Broadhurst/Hooten8610761412
6Bullett/Johnsonxxx13xxxxxxxxx
7DiMiereo/Gaddy-Gary831172126
8Dinelli/Dunleavy76175210
9Eisenhardt/Wolfe81477913
10Ferlazzo-Jeff/Owensxxx1xxxxxxxxx
11Ferlazzo-Larry/Kelleher9011791515
12Gaddy-Alan/Hoeck76–177213
13Helsel/Zampedroxxx–3xxxxxxxxx
14Ianitto/Wince827751010
15Lippert/Lippert79106951
16Livingston/Livingston7447012
17McIntyre/Meyers851273138
18Mihalik/Verner8097184
19Osterhout/Waldrop7977256

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET