Monthly Team Rankings

Comments, Corrections or Questions? Send Email to PGA Webmaster

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Asch/Mihalikxxx18xxxxxxxxx
2Athas/Garlick851075117
3Benner/Rodgers8157658
4Blycher/Lukens10113881716
5Boivin-R/Hebert8484914
6Boivin-S/Whibley88881516
7Bridges/Silfies8297376
8Broadhurst/Hooten8710771310
9Bullett/Johnson8710771310
10Clagett/Maull7596621
11DiMiereo/Gaddy-Gxxx8xxxxxxxxx
12Dinelli/Dunleavyxxx6xxxxxxxxx
13Eisenhardt/Wolfe7977234
14Ferezan/Heffer8484914
15Gaddy-A/Hoeck7447013
16Helsel/Zampedroxxx–1xxxxxxxxx
17Ianitto/Wince8181513
18Langsam/Vernierxxx12xxxxxxxxx
19Lee/Snevely85976118
20Lippert/Lippert7977234
21Manjoras/Warrickxxxxxxxxxxxx
22McIntyre/Meyers83146982
23Meiners/Otto9215771610
24Osterhout/Waldrop10613931818

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Asch/Mihalikxxx18xxxxxxxxx
2Athas/Garlickxxx10xxxxxxxxx
3Benner/Rodgers7757257
4Blycher/Lukens9013771513
5Boivin-R/Hebert857781214
6Boivin-S/Whibley75106521
7Bridges/Silfies7896964
8Broadhurst/Hooten851372127
9Bullett/Johnson8410741110
10Clagett/Maullxxx7xxxxxxxxx
11DiMiereo/Gaddy-G868781414
12Dinelli/Dunleavy7566924
13Eisenhardt/Wolfe7676944
14Ferezan/Heffer81774710
15Gaddy-A/Hoeck7146712
16Helsel/Zampedroxxx–1xxxxxxxxx
17Ianitto/Wincexxx6xxxxxxxxx
18Langsam/Vernierxxx12xxxxxxxxx
19Lee/Snevely8297399
20Lippert/Lippert837761012
21Manjoras/Warrickxxxxxxxxxxxx
22McIntyre/Meyers81136873
23Meiners/Ottoxxx15xxxxxxxxx
24Osterhout/Waldropxxx13xxxxxxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Asch/Mihalikxxx18xxxxxxxxx
2Athas/Garlick9210942020
3Benner/Rodgers74470410
4Blycher/Lukens831469145
5Boivin-R/Hebert8010701210
6Boivin-S/Whibley868781918
7Bridges/Silfies798711013
8Broadhurst/Hooten8513721716
9Bullett/Johnsonxxx11xxxxxxxxx
10Clagett/Maull7676975
11DiMiereo/Gaddy-G839741417
12Dinelli/Dunleavy7456945
13Eisenhardt/Wolfe7376621
14Ferlazzo/Heffer7486641
15Gaddy-A/Hoeck73271213
16Helsel/Zampedro70–171113
17Ianitto/Wince76670710
18Langsam/Vernierxxx12xxxxxxxxx
19Lee/Snevely7896995
20Lippert/Lippert857781718
21Manjoras/Warrickxxxxxxxxxxxx
22McIntyre/Meyers791168104
23Meiners/Otto841569165
24Osterhout/Waldrop801367123

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Asch/Mihalikxxx18xxxxxxxxx
2Athas/Garlickxxx10xxxxxxxxx
3Benner/Rodgers7537239
4Blycher/Lukens841272179
5Boivin-R/Hebert821072139
6Boivin-S/Whibley7586731
7Bridges/Silfies7877166
8Broadhurst/Hooten831370145
9Bullett/Johnson831172149
10Clagett/Maull904861919
11DiMiereo/Gaddy-G831172149
12Dinelli/Dunleavy7146711
13Eisenhardt/Wolfe7647259
14Ferlazzo/Heffer815761217
15Gaddy-A/Hoeck7217126
16Helsel/Zampedroxxx–2xxxxxxxxx
17Ianitto/Wince7867269
18Langsam/Vernier801268103
19Lee/Snevely7987186
20Lippert/Lippert80872109
21Manjoras/Warrickxxxxxxxxxxxx
22McIntyre/Meyers889791818
23Meiners/Otto10414902020
24Osterhout/Waldrop79116883