Monthly Team Rankings

Comments, Corrections or Questions? Send Email to PGA Webmaster

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Altmann/Snevely III888802018
2Asch/Mihalik901773212
3Athas/Garlick851075136
4Benner/Rodgers81279617
5Blycher/Lukens87871724
6Boivin-R/Whibley85851321
7Boivin-S/Hebert9410842520
8Bridges/Silfies80476510
9Broadhurst/Hootenxxx10xxxxxxxxx
10Bullett/Johnson948862522
11Cassube/Lyonsxxx10xxxxxxxxx
12Clagett/Maull8187362
13Dashiell/Meyer93932326
14DiMiereo/Gaddy-G868781514
15Dinelli/Dunleavy82775106
16Eisenhardt/Wolfe83875116
17Elswick/Iannitto7878314
18Ferezan/Kelleher92922225
19Gaddy-A/Hoeck86861522
20Helsel/Zampedro72–37516
21Langsam/Vernier8711761710
22Lee/Snevely8710771712
23Link/Phillips747425
24Lippert/Lippert7967342
25Livingston/Livingston846781214
26McIntyre/Meyers8197261
27Meiners/Otto9312812319
28Orell/Taylor11017932726
29Osterhout/Waldrop81477612

 

Note: For any team fielding a substitute player, gross and net scores show only the PGA member’s single score. If the member’s single score was not reported, then no score is shown for the day (00). Rankings here are before tie-breakers and application of the rule that no one can win both a gross & net prize.

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Altmann/Snevely IIIxxx8xxxxxxxxx
2Asch/Mihalik841668141
3Athas/Garlick831271133
4Benner/Rodgers82478518
5Blycher/Lukens888801920
6Boivin-R/Whibly868781618
7Boivin-S/Hebert82136952
8Bridges/Silfies82577514
9Broadhurst/Hootenxxx10xxxxxxxxx
10Bullett/Johnson8287458
11Cassube/Lyons82107255
12Clagett/Maull8287458
13Dashiell/Meyer99992526
14DiMiereo/Gaddy-G8297357
15Dinelli/Dunleavy7877143
16Eisenhardt/Wolfe9210822221
17Elswick/Iannitto864821621
18Ferezan/Kelleher96962425
19Gaddy-A/Hoeck747418
20Helsel/Zampedro74–377114
21Langsam/Vernier861274168
22Lee/Snevely82107255
23Link/Phillips7517438
24Lippert/Lippertxxx6xxxxxxxxx
25Livingston/Livingston841074148
26McIntyre/Meyers908822021
27Meiners/Otto9114772114
28Orell/Taylor9417772314
29Osterhout/Waldrop995942524

 

Note: For any team fielding a substitute player, gross and net scores show only the PGA member’s single score. If the member’s single score was not reported, then no score is shown for the day (00). Rankings here are before tie-breakers and application of the rule that no one can win both a gross & net prize.

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Altmann/Snevely IIIxxx8xxxxxxxxx
2Asch/Mihalik10316872424
3Athas/Garlick8611751612
4Benner/Rodgers836771017
5Blycher/Lukens8611751612
6Boivin-R/Whibly9411832121
7Boivin-S/Hebert9614822320
8Bridges/Silfies82676915
9Broadhurst/Hooten9410842123
10Bullett/Johnson858771317
11Cassube/Lyons841173118
12Clagett/Maull849751112
13Dashiell/Meyerxxxxxxxxxxxx
14DiMiereo/Gaddy-G79106941
15Dinelli/Dunleavy7767125
16Eisenhardt/Wolfe79106941
17Elswick/Iannitto7987145
18Ferezan/Kelleher881474189
19Gaddy-A/Hoeck78177317
20Helsel/Zampedroxxx–3xxxxxxxxx
21Langsam/Vernier81126981
22Lee/Snevelyxxx10xxxxxxxxx
23Link/Phillips7627419
24Lippert/Lippert8067479
25Livingston/Livingstonxxx10xxxxxxxxx
26McIntyre/Meyers859761315
27Meiners/Otto851471135
28Orell/Taylor902070204
29Osterhout/Waldrop885831821

 

Note: For any team fielding a substitute player, gross and net scores show only the PGA member’s single score. If the member’s single score was not reported, then no score is shown for the day (00). Rankings here are before tie-breakers and application of the rule that no one can win both a gross & net prize.

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Altmann/Snevely III80872810
2Asch/Mihalik9916832322
3Athas/Garlick8812761815
4Benner/Rodgers7896933
5Blycher/Lukens9913862324
6Boivin-R/Whibly81117094
7Boivin-S/Hebert851471177
8Bridges/Silfies836771517
9Broadhurst/Hooten9110812121
10Bullett/Johnson81107197
11Cassube/Lyons8311721510
12Clagett/Maull78106832
13Dashiell/Meyerxxxxxxxxxxxx
14DiMiereo/Gaddy-G828741414
15Dinelli/Dunleavy79772610
16Eisenhardt/Wolfe7887034
17Elswick/Iannittoxxx6xxxxxxxxx
18Ferezan/Kelleher9415792220
19Gaddy-A/Hoeck81378918
20Helsel/Zampedro73–376115
21Langsam/Vernier10412922525
22Lee/Snevely81107197
23Link/Phillips7337014
24Lippert/Lippert79772610
25Livingston/Livingstonxxx10xxxxxxxxx
26McIntyre/Meyers8810781818
27Meiners/Ottoxxx14xxxxxxxxx
28Orell/Taylor81206191
29Osterhout/Waldrop896832022

 

Note: For any team fielding a substitute player, gross and net scores show only the PGA member’s single score. If the member’s single score was not reported, then no score is shown for the day (00). Rankings here are before tie-breakers and application of the rule that no one can win both a gross & net prize.

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Altmann/Snevely IIIxxx7xxxxxxxxx
2Asch/Mihalik9217752012
3Athas/Garlick79126773
4Benner/Rodgers7586733
5Blycher/Lukens9613832323
6Boivin-R/Whibly79106976
7Boivin-S/Hebert81146793
8Bridges/Silfies81873910
9Broadhurst/Hooten8810781818
10Bullett/Johnson858771416
11Cassube/Lyons76106642
12Clagett/Maull898811920
13Dashiell/Meyerxxxxxxxxxxxx
14DiMiereo/Gaddy-G968882324
15Dinelli/Dunleavy78573510
16Eisenhardt/Wolfe81675912
17Elswick/Iannitto866801619
18Ferezan/Kelleher9215772016
19Gaddy-A/Hoeck854811420
20Helsel/Zampedro69–27118
21Langsam/Vernier9312812220
22Lee/Snevelyxxx9xxxxxxxxx
23Link/Phillips7227027
24Lippert/Lippert837761315
25Livingston/Livingstonxxx10xxxxxxxxx
26McIntyre/Meyers8712751712
27Meiners/Ottoxxx14xxxxxxxxx
28Orell/Taylor78176151
29Osterhout/Waldrop821072129

 

Note: For any team fielding a substitute player, gross and net scores show only the PGA member’s single score. If the member’s single score was not reported, then no score is shown for the day (00). Rankings here are before tie-breakers and application of the rule that no one can win both a gross & net prize.

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Altmann/Snevely IIIxxx7xxxxxxxxx
2Asch/Mihalikxxx18xxxxxxxxx
3Athas/Garlickxxx10xxxxxxxxx
4Benner/Rodgersxxx6xxxxxxxxx
5Blycher/Lukensxxx13xxxxxxxxx
6Boivin-R/Whiblyxxx9xxxxxxxxx
7Boivin-S/Hebertxxx10xxxxxxxxx
8Bridges/Silfiesxxx9xxxxxxxxx
9Broadhurst/Hootenxxx11xxxxxxxxx
10Bullett/Johnsonxxx8xxxxxxxxx
11Cassube/Lyonsxxx8xxxxxxxxx
12Clagett/Maullxxx8xxxxxxxxx
13Dashiell/Meyerxxxxxxxxxxxx
14DiMiereo/Gaddy-Gxxx8xxxxxxxxx
15Dinelli/Dunleavyxxx5xxxxxxxxx
16Eisenhardt/Wolfexxx7xxxxxxxxx
17Elswick/Iannittoxxx6xxxxxxxxx
18Ferezan/Kelleherxxx17xxxxxxxxx
19Gaddy-A/Hoeckxxx4xxxxxxxxx
20Helsel/Zampedroxxx–2xxxxxxxxx
21Langsam/Vernierxxx12xxxxxxxxx
22Lee/Snevelyxxx9xxxxxxxxx
23Link/Phillipsxxx1xxxxxxxxx
24Lippert/Lippertxxx7xxxxxxxxx
25Livingston/Livingstonxxx10xxxxxxxxx
26McIntyre/Meyersxxx14xxxxxxxxx
27Meiners/Ottoxxx14xxxxxxxxx
28Orell/Taylorxxx12xxxxxxxxx
29Osterhout/Waldropxxx11xxxxxxxxx

 

Note-1: Gross/Net rankings were based on 6 x holes only!

Note-2: For any team fielding a substitute player, gross and net scores show only the PGA member’s single score. If the member’s single score was not reported, then no score is shown for the day (00). Rankings here are before tie-breakers and application of the rule that no one can win both a gross & net prize.

 

 

NUM TEAM GROSS HDCP NET RANK
GROSS
RANK
NET
1Altmann/Snevely III847771316
2Asch/Mihalikxxx18xxxxxxxxx
3Athas/Garlick821072106
4Benner/Rodgers7867246
5Blycher/Lukens831370121
6Boivin-R/Whibly899802125
7Boivin-S/Hebert9210822726
8Bridges/Silfies7997061
9Broadhurst/Hooten841173139
10Bullett/Johnson8187389
11Cassube/Lyons858771616
12Clagett/Maull918832627
13Dashiell/Meyerxxxxxxxxxxxx
14DiMiereo/Gaddy-G868781723
15Dinelli/Dunleavy825771016
16Eisenhardt/Wolfe847771316
17Elswick/Iannitto81675813
18Ferezan/Kelleher891772216
19Gaddy-A/Hoeck7547114
20Helsel/Zampedro75–277116
21Langsam/Vernier8612741711
22Lee/Snevely879781923
23Link/Phillips75174111
24Lippert/Lippert7877144
25Livingston/Livingston80107071
26McIntyre/Meyers8914752113
27Meiners/Otto8914752113
28Orell/Taylor8912772116
29Osterhout/Waldrop8811772016

 

Note: For any team fielding a substitute player, gross and net scores show only the PGA member’s single score. If the member’s single score was not reported, then no score is shown for the day (00). Rankings here are before tie-breakers and application of the rule that no one can win both a gross & net prize.